• Opperdoes JO12-1

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieTelefoon
    Zwier, MathéTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    De Weerd, BoasTeamspeler
    Diel, MikeTeamspeler
    Dudink, CasTeamspeler
    Wijdenes, WietseTeamspeler
    Zwier, MathéTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1West Frisia JO12-2111001641351030
    2Westfriezen JO12-1111001571938030
    3KGB JO12-311803622735024
    4Spirit 30 (SC) JO12-211704493415021
    5Twisk TSV JO12-111623342014020
    6Opperdoes JO12-1113444559-14013
    7Zouaven (de) JO12-4113172850-22010
    8SEW JO12-1113173363-30010
    9DWB JO12-1113084847109
    10Medemblik FC JO12-1112362131-1009
    11WSW JO12-1113081141-3009
    12Blokkers de JO12-2112181866-4807