• Opperdoes/Twisk JO13-1

  • Array ( [0] => [universalteamcode] => 322977@-1 [titel] => Opperdoes JO13-1 [slug] => opperdoes-jo13-1 [selectedcategoryids] => [116] )
  • Trainers / Begeleiders

    Coach:

    Marcha Zwier Tel: 06 22819427

    Trainers:

    Jan Roos Tel: 06 21514635

    Matthijs Reysenbach Tel: 06 52729704

  • Trainingstijden

    Dinsdagavond om 19.00 uur in Twisk olv Jan Roos

    Donderdagavond om 18.30 uur in Opperdoes olv Matthijs Reysenbach

  • Team indeling

    Amons, Thies
    Azough, Omid
    De Weerd, Boas
    Dudink, Cas
    Ezzeldin, Moustafa
    Koghee, Danique
    Kriek, Indy
    Manshande, Dirk
    Nieuweboer, Damian
    Trouerbach, Marcus
    Wijdenes, Wietse
    Wit, Thijs
    Wolking, Lars
    Wolters, Dirk
    Zwier, Mathé
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 dec.ST Opperdoes/Twisk JO13-1 - Westfriezen JO13-31 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Zwaagdijk RKVV JO13-110901582038027
    2Sporting Andijk JO13-110703472126021
    3Medemblik FC JO13-310703391722021
    4Always Forward JO13-41070340364021
    5West Frisia JO13-210613472225019
    6KGB JO13-210604533815018
    7ST Opperdoes/Twisk JO13-11050526251015
    8Westfriezen JO13-3103072437-1309
    9Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-3102173346-1307
    10Strandvogels JO13-1102082252-3006
    11Zouaven (de) JO13-4100010681-7500