• Opperdoes JO18-1

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieTelefoon
    Dijkman, JanTeammanager
    Hus, CeesTrainer
    Strikwerda, JelleTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    Dudink, MarloTeamspeler
    Hadi, GudderTeamspeler
    Moreno, YannickTeamspeler
    Reinders, KlaasTeamspeler
    Schoutsen, MartijnTeamspelerAanvaller
    Stam, RobinTeamspeler
    Trompetter, RubenTeamspeler
    Wijdenes, FrankTeamspeler
    Wolkorte, FrankTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Purmerland JO18-1101000651055030
    2Egmondia JO18-110703271512021
    3Alcmaria Victrix JO18-11040635296012
    4Opperdoes JO18-1104061833-15012
    5Adelbert st JO18-1103072338-1509
    6GSV JO18-1102081457-4306