• Opperdoes JO19-1

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Broek, Sean Van denTeamspeler
    Dirkson, LucasTeamspeler
    Dirkson, StijnTeamspeler
    Dudink, MarloTeamspeler
    Moreno, YannickTeamspeler
    Reinders, KlaasTeamspeler
    Stam, RobinTeamspeler
    Wijdenes, FrankTeamspeler
    Wolkorte, FrankTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 aug. 13:15ST Opperdoes/Twisk TSV JO19-1 - SVW 27 JO19-4Sportpark Opperdoes
    7 sep. 12:00Flamingo s 64 (de) JO19-1 - ST Opperdoes/Twisk TSV JO19-1Sportpark 't Lood
    14 sep. 16:25Foresters (de) JO19-2 - ST Opperdoes/Twisk TSV JO19-1Sportpark Het Vennewater
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Purmerland JO18-1101000651055030
    2Egmondia JO18-110703271512021
    3Alcmaria Victrix JO18-11040635296012
    4Opperdoes JO18-1104061833-15012
    5Adelbert st JO18-1103072338-1509
    6GSV JO18-1102081457-4306