• Opperdoes JO7-1

  • Trainers / Begeleiders

    Coach:

    Lyanne Zwaan Tel: 06 10217913

    Trainer:

    Jacco Wilms Tel: 06 41326759

  • Trainingstijden

    Woensdagmiddag om 16.15 uur

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 10:00Opperdoes MO13-1 - DESS MO13-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    26 okt. 10:45Always Forward JO15-3 - Opperdoes JO15-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    26 okt. 12:00Opperdoes JO13-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-3Sportpark Opperdoes
    26 okt. 12:00Opperdoes MO17-1 - KGB MO17-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    26 okt. 14:30Opperdoes VR1 - DEVO'58 VR1Sportpark Opperdoes
    26 okt. 14:30Opperdoes 1 - Schagen United 1Sportpark Opperdoes
    26 okt. 14:30Schagen United 3 - Opperdoes 3Sportpark Groenoord
    26 okt. 17:00DZS 2 - Opperdoes 2Sportpark Neck-Wijdewormer
    2 nov. 10:00Opperdoes JO10-1 - Wieringermeer JO10-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 nov. 10:00Opperdoes JO11-2 - DWOW JO11-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 nov. 10:00SEW JO11-1 - Opperdoes JO11-1Sportpark De Dres SEW
    2 nov. 11:00Sporting Andijk JO13-1 - Opperdoes JO13-1Sportpark Andijk
    2 nov. 11:00SV Spartanen MO13-1 - Opperdoes MO13-1Sportpark Spartanen
    2 nov. 11:45Opperdoes JO15-1 - KSV JO15-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 nov. 12:00Stormvogels ijvv VR1 - Opperdoes VR1Sportpark Zeewijk Stormvogels
    2 nov. 14:30Opperdoes 2 - Sporting Andijk 2Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 nov. 14:30Opperdoes 3 - Kleine Sluis 2Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 nov. 14:30Medemblik FC MO17-1 - Opperdoes MO17-1Sportpark Medemblik
    2 nov. 18:00Foresters (de) 1 - Opperdoes 1Sportpark Het Vennewater
    9 nov. 09:30KGB JO13-2 - Opperdoes JO13-1Sportpark De Rozeboom - KGB
    9 nov. 10:00Opperdoes JO11-1 - DESS JO11-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    9 nov. 10:30HBOK VR1 - Opperdoes VR1Sportpark W. van Schalkwijk- HBOK
    9 nov. 11:00Medemblik FC JO10-1 - Opperdoes JO10-1Sportpark Medemblik
    9 nov. 11:15VVW JO11-2 - Opperdoes JO11-2Sportpark De Westrand - VVW
    9 nov. 13:15Blokkers de JO15-1 - Opperdoes JO15-1Sportpark De Blokkers
    9 nov. 14:00Flevo MO17-1 - Opperdoes MO17-1Sportpark De Meer - Flevo
    9 nov. 14:30Opperdoes 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6Sportpark Opperdoes
    9 nov. 14:30Opperdoes 3 - HCSC 4Sportpark Opperdoes
    9 nov. 15:00DTS 1 - Opperdoes 1Sportpark Sint Maarten - DTS
    16 nov. 09:45DWOW JO10-1 - Opperdoes JO10-1Sportpark "De Wilskracht"- DWOW
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.Opperdoes JO15-1 - Vrone JO15-15 - 3