• Opperdoes JO8-1

  • Trainers / Begeleiders

    Coach:

    Bruce Blanchard Tel: 06 20747810

    Trainers:

    Marlo Dudink Tel: 06 16149531

    Thijmen Oppenhuis Tel: 0617354482

  • Trainingstijden

    Dinsdagavond om 18.00 uur

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 12:00Opperdoes MO17-1 - Blokkers de MO17-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    29 feb. 12:00Stormvogels ijvv VR1 - Opperdoes VR1Sportpark Zeewijk Stormvogels
    29 feb. 13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Opperdoes JO15-1Sportpark De Kr Elleboog
    29 feb. 14:30Opperdoes 3 - BOL 7Sportpark Opperdoes
    29 feb. 14:30Wieringermeer 1 - Opperdoes 1Sportpark "Belboei" - Wieringermeer
    7 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes JO11-2 - Blokkers de JO11-5Sportpark Opperdoes
    7 mrt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO11-1 - Opperdoes JO11-1Sportpark De Kloet- Zouaven
    7 mrt. 10:30VV Alkmaar JO15-1M - Opperdoes JO15-1Sportpark AFC'34
    7 mrt. 11:30Kolping Boys MO15-3 - Opperdoes MO15-1Sportpark De Nollen
    7 mrt. 12:00Opperdoes MO17-1 - ST West Frisia/Dindua MO17-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    7 mrt. 12:00SEW JO13-1 - ST Opperdoes/Twisk JO13-1Sportpark De Dres SEW
    7 mrt. 14:30Opperdoes VR1 - Adelbert st VR1Sportpark Opperdoes
    7 mrt. 14:30Schagen United 1 - Opperdoes 1Sportpark Groenoord
    14 mrt. 08:45SV Spartanen JO11-2 - Opperdoes JO11-2Sportpark Spartanen
    14 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes JO10-1 - Woudia JO10-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    14 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes JO11-1 - JVC JO11-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    14 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes MO15-1 - BOL MO15-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    14 mrt. 11:00ST Opperdoes/Twisk JO13-1 - Apollo 68 JO13-1Sportpark Twisk TSV
    14 mrt. 12:00Opperdoes JO15-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-2Sportpark Opperdoes
    14 mrt. 12:30Kleine Sluis 2 - Opperdoes 3Sportpark Kleine Sluis
    14 mrt. 13:00FC Zaandam VR1 - Opperdoes VR1Sportpark Hoornseveld
    14 mrt. 14:00Wieringermeer MO17-1 - Opperdoes MO17-1Sportpark "Belboei" - Wieringermeer
    14 mrt. 14:30Opperdoes 1 - DTS 1Sportpark Opperdoes
    14 mrt. 14:30Sporting Andijk 2 - Opperdoes 2Sportpark Andijk
    21 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes JO11-2 - DTS JO11-2Sportpark Opperdoes
    21 mrt. 10:30DEVO'58 VR1 - Opperdoes VR1Sportpark Ookmeer
    21 mrt. 10:45Strandvogels JO10-1 - Opperdoes JO10-1Sportpark "Strandvogels"
    21 mrt. 12:00Opperdoes JO15-1 - De Wherevogels JO15-1Sportpark Opperdoes
    21 mrt. 12:00Winkel JO11-1 - Opperdoes JO11-1Sportpark Winkel
    21 mrt. 14:30Opperdoes 1 - AFC 34 1Sportpark Opperdoes
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 feb.Always Forward 1 - Opperdoes 15 - 0