• Opperdoes MO13-1

  • Array ( [0] => [universalteamcode] => 307226@-1 [titel] => Opperdoes MO13-1 [slug] => opperdoes-mo13-1 [selectedcategoryids] => [6][83] )
  • Trainers / Begeleiders

    Coach:

    Jaap Rentenaar Tel: 06 10511981

    Trainer:

    Jaap Rentenaar Tel: 06 10511981

  • Trainingstijden

    Maandagavond om 18.45 uur

    Woensdagavond om 18.45 uur

  • Team indeling

     

    Guzla, Marietta
    Hoof, Mia van
    Kee, Lorena 
    Koghee, Danique
    Kouw, Joy
    Manshanden, Mieke
    Mazereeuw, Harmke
    Meijer, Judith
    Semerel, Maya
    Steltenpool, Joy
    Terpstra, Sara
    Unen, Gitte van
    Wijdenes, Marit
    Zwaan, Ilya
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 dec.Winkel MO13-1 - Opperdoes MO13-15 - 1
    7 dec.Always Forward MO13-3 - Opperdoes MO13-10 - 8
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1KGB MO13-110100067463030
    2Winkel MO13-110712391326022
    3Blokkers de MO13-110622291019020
    4Opperdoes MO13-110613421428019
    5DESS MO13-11052320173017
    6Medemblik FC MO13-1104151318-5013
    7SV Spartanen MO13-1103161730-13010
    8Westfriezen MO13-2103161226-14010
    9ST West Frisia/Dindua MO13-110316822-14010
    10Always Forward MO13-310208770-6306
    11Wieringermeer MO13-110109535-3003