• Opperdoes MO17-1

  • Array ( [0] => [universalteamcode] => 345150@-1 [titel] => Opperdoes MO17-1 [slug] => opperdoes-mo17 [selectedcategoryids] => [112] )
  • Trainers / Coaches

    Coach:

    Paul Visser Tel: 06 53113247

    Trainer:

    Paul Visser Tel: 06 53113247

  • Trainingstijden

    Maandagavond om 19.00 uur

    Woensdagavond om 18.30 uur

  • Team indeling

    Burnel, Oliwia
    Gutter, Roos
    Hoosbeek, Jolijn
    Kok, Rosanne
    Kuijper, Elysha
    Kuijper, Marith
    Lange-Dekker, Irma de
    Meijer, Nathelie
    Schuster, Sharon
    Splunter, Denise van
    Stam, Maaike
    Van Unen, Marit
    Visser, Alyssa
    Wijdenes, Anouk
    Zwaan, Roos
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 dec.ST West Frisia/Dindua MO17-1 - Opperdoes MO17-12 - 0
    7 dec.Opperdoes MO17-1 - Wiron MO17-16 - 1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1ST West Frisia/Dindua MO17-110901471136027
    2Wieringermeer MO17-111803451629024
    3KGB MO17-111722211110023
    4Purmerend MO17-210712281513022
    5Opperdoes MO17-110622291811020
    6SV Spartanen MO17-110514332310016
    7Medemblik FC MO17-11142522220014
    8Wiron MO17-1112541928-9011
    9Flevo MO17-1102351528-1309
    10DWB MO17-1112271148-3708
    11Always Forward MO17-311119727-2004
    12Zouaven (de) MO17-1100191141-3001